Scheduled Item List
Home

PIA Calendar







Scheduled Item List



DateItem NumberTimeCase NumberDefendantLanguage
Hide details for 07/29/201907/29/2019
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00070(B)-AGU.S.A. v. BRANDON NICHOLAS SANDU
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00070(B)-AGU.S.A. v. MATTHEW ROBERT HETRICK
Hide details for 07/17/201907/17/2019
Hide details for Eastern Division - RiversideEastern Division - Riverside
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00070-MWFU.S.A. v. SEALED
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00114-JGBU.S.A. v. Jessica Romo-9
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00126-JGBU.S.A. v. Arturo Perez-Medina-7
Arthur Joseph Quiroz-11

Hide details for 07/10/201907/10/2019
Hide details for Eastern Division - RiversideEastern Division - Riverside
10:00 AM5:18-CR-00309-JGBU.S.A. v. Ruben Brian Mendoza
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00126-JGBU.S.A. v. Gustavo Jimenez-2
Santino Greenough-5
Paul Anthony Barragan-14
Adrian Michael Castillo-8
Trevor Harris-11




Hide details for 07/08/201907/08/2019
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00070(B)-AGU.S.A. v. MANUEL ROBERT LUNA
Hide details for 07/01/201907/01/2019
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00060-DOCU.S.A. v. SEALED
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00079-JVSU.S.A. v. MITCHELL DOW aka "David Baker"
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00108-JVSU.S.A. v. JOHN WILLIAM HARRIS JR.
Hide details for 06/26/201906/26/2019
Hide details for Eastern Division - RiversideEastern Division - Riverside
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00163-JGBU.S.A. v. Ruben Munoz, Jr.
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00201-RGKU.S.A. v. Cesar Quiroz Gomez
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00205-DMGU.S.A. v. Luciano Sanchez
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00206-ABU.S.A. v. Dale Lee Hertwick
Hide details for 06/25/201906/25/2019
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
111:00 AM2:19-CR-00361U.S.A. v. CARLOS CORTEZ OSORIO, aka Carlos CortesSpanish
211:00 AM2:07-CR-00168(B)-DSFU.S.A. v. MICHAEL JOSEPH PEPE
311:00 AM2:19-CR-00116(A)-DMGU.S.A. v. JESUS DELGADO, aka Cuate, aka TwinSpanish
411:00 AM5:19-CR-00228U.S.A. v. PEDRO CORTES
Hide details for 06/24/201906/24/2019
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
111:00 AM2:19-CR-00297U.S.A. v. 1) ELDORADO TRADING COMPANY II, INC. aka Eldorado Trading Company
211:00 AM2:19-CR-00297U.S.A. v. 2) DENNIS JONES
311:00 AM2:19-CR-00297U.S.A. v. 3) JON VOGT
42:00 PM2:19-CR-00354U.S.A. v. 2) IOAN LUCA
52:00 PM2:19-CR-00354U.S.A. v. 1) CAPITAL SHIP MANAGEMENT CORP.
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00070(B)-AGU.S.A. v. 3) NICHOLAS JOSEPH CHELINI
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00070(B)-AGU.S.A. v. 4) TANNER WAYNE WOOTAN
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00103-AGU.S.A. v. EDITH CARBAJAL GARIBOSpanish
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00104-AGU.S.A. v. YOHAN NOE LOPEZ-ACOSTA aka Yohan Noe Lopez, aka Yohan Noe AcostaSpanish