Scheduled Item List
Home

PIA Calendar







Scheduled Item List



DateItem NumberTimeCase NumberDefendantLanguage
Hide details for 10/21/201910/21/2019
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00060-DOCU.S.A. v. SEALED
Hide details for 09/30/201909/30/2019
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00102-AGU.S.A. v. Genesis Marie Reyes
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00159-JLSU.S.A. v. Alex Dominguez
Hide details for 09/19/201909/19/2019
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
111:00 AM2:19-CR-00524U.S.A. v. MATEO ERIQUE NAGASSI
211:00 AM2:19-CR-00231(A)-FMOU.S.A. v. 1) KARLA LETICIA GARCIA IBARRASpanish
311:00 AM2:18-CR-00469(A)-SVWU.S.A. v. ARMEN KARAPETYAN
Hide details for 09/18/201909/18/2019
Hide details for Eastern Division - RiversideEastern Division - Riverside
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00202-MWFU.S.A. v. JESSE B. MEDINA
10:00 AM5:19-CR-00303-JGBU.S.A. v. LENNY JOSE HERNANDEZ
Hide details for 09/17/201909/17/2019
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
111:00 AM2:19-CR-00498U.S.A. v. CAMERON NICHOLAS SMITH
211:00 AM2:19-CR-00513U.S.A. v. GERARD W. DANIELS
311:00 AM2:19-CR-00514U.S.A. v. THOMAS WINDLEY, JR.
41:00 PM2:19-CR-00511U.S.A. v. IVAN SEMERDJIEV
51:00 PM2:19-CR-00478U.S.A. v. ERIC PATIN
61:00 PM2:19-CR-00530U.S.A. v. 2) KEYVAN AMIRIKHORHEH, M.D.Farsi
71:00 PM2:19-CR-00530U.S.A. v. 3) LORRAINE WATSON
81:00 PM2:19-CR-00530U.S.A. v. 5) NOEM SARKISYAN, aka Noem Haroutyounian
91:00 PM2:19-CR-00530U.S.A. v. 4) EDMOND SARKISYAN
101:00 PM2:19-CR-00528U.S.A. v. 1) ANTONIO OLIVERA, aka Tony
111:00 PM2:12-CR-00528U.S.A. v. 2) LUIS CAZAREZ-BELTRAN, aka Luis Carlos AcostaSpanish
121:00 PM2:19-CR-00528U.S.A. v. 2) EMELITA CEPHASS, aka EmmieTagalog
131:00 PM2:19-CR-00528U.S.A. v. 3) MARTIN CANTER
141:00 PM2:19-CR-00369-FMOU.S.A. v. 5) STEVE NIE
Hide details for 09/16/201909/16/2019
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
111:00 AM2:19-CR-00516U.S.A. v. ALAN ELPERIN
211:00 AM2:19-CR-00231(A)-FMOU.S.A. v. 3) JOSE MENDOZA BARRAGAN
311:00 AM2:19-CR-00231(B)-FMOU.S.A. v. JOSE MENDOZA BARRAGAN
42:00 PM2:19-CR-00531U.S.A. v. 3) JOSEPH S. KIEFFER
52:00 PM2:19-CR-00531U.S.A. v. 2) NAVID VAHEDI
62:00 PM5:19-CR-00132U.S.A. v. 2) JEROME C. REEVES
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
10:00 AM2:19-CR-00231(A)-FMOU.S.A. v. 2. JOEL AGUIRRE CORTES
4. ADRIAN FIGUEROA MEDINA
Spanish
Spanish
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00040(A)-DOCU.S.A. v. IRIS YAMEL ALMAZAN SOTO aka Iris Yamel Almazan, aka Iris Almazan, aka Iris Yamel DeValadez, aka Iris Yamel Almazan De Valadez, aka Yris Yamel, aka Suheily Cruz OrtizSpanish
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00139-JVSU.S.A. v. SEALED
10:00 AM8:19-CR-00154-ABU.S.A. v. JESUS MANUEL MEZA VILLELA aka Jesus Manuel Meza, aka Jesus Manuel Villela Meza, aka Jesus Meza