Scheduled Item List
Home

PIA Calendar
Proceedings are held in the Edward R. Roybal Federal Building and U.S. Courthouse, Room 341







Scheduled Item List

<< Previous | >> Next | - Collapse | + Expand |



DateItem NumberTimeCase NumberDefendantLanguage
Hide details for 05/24/201705/24/2017
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
12:00 PM5:17-CR-00078U.S.A. v. ANTHONY TYRONE MACK
22:00 PM5:17-CR-00076U.S.A. v. MICHAEL ELLIOTT PORTER
Hide details for 05/23/201705/23/2017
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
12:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 9) SHAWN PHILLIP VASQUEZ, aka Fernando Padilla, aka David Joseph Castro
22:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 5) MILAN VUKELICH, aka Bo
32:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 6) SHELLY ANNE OGDEN
42:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 3) BLAINE ANDREW PORLAS, aka William Miguel Porlas
52:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 4) MARCO ANTHONY ALDAY, III
62:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 2) RUDY LEO AGUILAR, aka Fats, aka Dreamer
72:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 8) AMEER ADNAN YOUSEF
82:00 PM2:17-CR-00274U.S.A. v. NORMAN AGUILAR JR.
92:00 PM2:17-CR-00275U.S.A. v. RUDY LEO AGUILAR, aka Fats, aka Dreamer
102:00 PM2:17-CR-00276U.S.A. v. 1) GUSTAVO URIBE MEZA, aka Gus, aka Big Boy, aka Goose
112:00 PM2:17-CR-00254U.S.A. v. SI CHEN, aka Cathy Chen, aka Celia Chen, aka Cecilia Chen, aka Chunping JiMandarin
122:00 PM2:17-CR-00276U.S.A. v. 2) PETER CHIAPPARINE, aka Uncle Pete
132:00 PM2:17-CR-00221U.S.A. v. 7) LEO NORMAN AGUILAR, aka Rick Perez
Hide details for 05/22/201705/22/2017
Hide details for Western Division - RoybalWestern Division - Roybal
12:00 PM2:17-CR-00271U.S.A. v. RYLEE NICOLE GENO
22:00 PM5:17-CR-00066U.S.A. v. GARY SCOTT ACKERMAN
Hide details for Southern Division - Santa AnaSouthern Division - Santa Ana
2:00 PM8:17-CR-00036U.S.A. v. LUIS ALBERTO MARTIR, aka Luis Albert Martier Gomez, aka Luis Alberto MartierSpanish
2:00 PM8:17-CR-00037U.S.A. v. EDUARDO CARRILLO

<< Previous | >> Next | - Collapse | + Expand